expo 2002 - colliesinitaly

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

expo 2002

expos > 2016 > expo2015
Nuova pagina 1

 

20092009

 

 

 

 

Date

Luogo/Venue

Tipo/Type

Giudice/Judge

13-12-09 Foggia Cac Tabò
12-12-09 Erba Cacib V. O'Brian
12-12-09 Bari Cac Capra
08-12-09 Trento Cac Capra
07-12-09 Trieste Cac N.Imbimbo
06-12-09 Verona Cacib M.hermel
05-12-09 Pordenone Cacib P.Svarstad/Mentasti
28-11-09 Cremona Cacib S.Falletti
22-11-09 Chieti Cacib F. Balducci
21-11-09 Pescara cac Svetlana
14-11-09 Genova Cacib J.Kupliauskas
08-11-09 Rieti Cacib G.Mentasti
01-11-09 Varese CacClub Show G. Sambucco
31-10-09 Varese Cacib B. Muller
25-10-09 Messina Cacib D. Harris
24-10-09 Reggio Calabria Cacib S. Tripoli
11-10-09 Catania Cac F. Palmieri
25-10-09 Ivrea Cac Ferrari

18-10-09

Bastia Umbra

Cacib

Alessandra

17-10-09 Bastia Umbra Cacib Speciale x collies Soile Bister
04-10-09 Barletta Cac Club Show Alan Jones
04-10-09 Roma Cacib Enrico Adinolfi
04-10-09 Faenza Cac Manola Poggesi
27-09-09 Monza Cac Frank Kane
27-09-09 Macerata Cac Zacco
26-09-09 Napoli Cacib Mentasti
20-09-09 Venezia Cac Bortolotto
13-09-09 Siracusa Cac Capra
13-09-09 Bologna Cac Bambury
13-09-09 Matera Cac Imbimbo
13-09-09 Frosinone Cac Tripoli
12-09-09 Oristano Cacib Migliarini
06-09-09 Savona Cac Jones
06-09-09 Campobasso Cacib Malacrida
05-09-09 Campobasso Cac Giacinto d'Alessio
16-08-09 Sacile Cac P. Zacco
15-08-09 Gradisca d'isonzo Cac risultati non pervenuti  
02-08-09 Laveno Cac J. Mijatovic
19-7-09 Salice D'Ulzio Cac Rivolta
12-07-09 Crocetta del Montello Cac Murante
12-07-09 Cingoli Cac Poggesi
05-07-09 Palermo Cacib Ferrari
05-07-09 Cuneo Cac Wogan
04-07-09 Brà Cac Murante
27-06-09 Rapallo Cacib Falletti
21-06-09 Marsala cac poggesi
21-06-09 Argenta Cac Imbimbo
21-06-09 Torino Cacib Brixhe
20-06-09 Vercelli Cac Rodaro
14-06-09 San Marino Cacib estero Harsanyi
13-06-09 Orvieto Cacib Petkevica
07-06-09 Club Show Poggibonsi Cac - Club Show

Congdon x roughs

Gallicchio x smooths & BIS

07-06-09 Caltanisetta Cac  
07-06-09 Vicenza Cac Poggesi
07-06-09 Codogno Cac Rivolta
06-06-09 Poggibonsi Cacib

Collins x rough

Rayners x smooth

02-06-09 Viterbo Cacib Bezzecchi
31-05-09 Scafati Cac d'Alessio
31-05-09 Bologna Cac Poggesi
24-05-09 Telese Terme Cac Tripoli
24-05-09 Ragusa2 Cac Imbimbo
23-05-09 Ragusa Cac Capra
24-05-09 Seveso Cac Mentasti
23-05-09 San Marino Cacib Holm
17-05-09 Albarella Cac Zacco
17-05-09 Legnano Cac Sambucco
16-05-09 Roma Cacib Nina Kharatishvili
10-05-09 Montebelluna Cac V. Kardos
10-05-09 Rende Cacib M. Hermel
10-05-09 Pisa Cac/Special Show P.P. Condò
09-05-09 Catanzaro Cac Serradas Vieira
09-05-09 Empoli Cac Andrew Brace
03-05-09 LecceInt Cacib Selimovic
03-05-09 Grosseto Cac Sambucco
02-05-09 Lecce Cac Korosz
01-05-09 Ferrara Cac Poggesi
01-05-09 Alessandria Cacib Sargeant Fern
26-04-09 Desio Cac Adinolfi
25-04-09 Taranto Cac Zacco
25-04-09 Livorno Cacib Makepeace
25-04-09 Ravenna Cac Condò
19-04-09 Siena Cac Alan Jones
19-04-09 Sanremo Cacib Jadranka mijatovic
18-04-09 Albenga Cac Migliarini
13-04-09 Ostiglia Cac Adinolfi
12-04-09 Sassari Cacib Murante

04-04-09

Terni Cacib McEntee
28-03-09 Avellino Cac M.Poggesi
29-03-09 Eboli Cacib Bezzecchi
29-03-09 Club Show La Tollara Club Show Susan Hawkins/Silvio Rivolta
22-03-09 Piacenza Cac Silvio Rivolta
15-03-09 Cagliari Cac Poggesi Manola
15-03-09 Modena Cacib Capra
14-03-09 Reggio Emilia Cacib Havelka Tibor
08-03-09 Parma Cac Jones
28-02-09 Gonzaga Cacib Muntean
21-02-09 Ancona Cacib Bezzecchi
08-02-09 Biella Cac Alan Jones
08-02-09 Forlì Cac Eva Eriksson
24-01-09 Montichiari Cacib Tabò
18-01-09 Arezzo Cacib Garach Domech Angel
17-01-09 Firenze Cacib John Walsh
11-01-09 Milano Cacib - special show Ildiko Muszlai
10-01-09 Bergamo Cacib Sjong Kitty

 


20082008

       
07-12-08 Foggia Cac Capra
21-12-08 Rieti Cacib F. Ferrari
14-12-08 Erba Cacib G. Sambucco
13-12-08

Erba

Club Show E. Balatzsovits
07-12-08 Verona Cacib Chwalibog
29-11-08 Cremona Cacib Falletti
23-11-08 Palermo Cacib De Giuliani
16-11-08 Genova Cacib-Special show M.T.Garabelli
15-11-08 Genova ProPlan Cup  
08-11-08 Viterbo Cacib M. Krinke
01-11-08 Varese Cacib F. Ferrari
26-10-08 Messina Cacib G. Bezzecchi
25-10-08 Reggio Calabria Cacib Nikitina Ludmilla
19-10-08 La Tollara club show Jones/Murante
19-10-08 Ostuni Cac Biasiolo
19-10-08 Ivrea Cac Antonio di Lorenzo
19-10-08 Pescara Cac Balducci
18-10-08 Chieti Cac Silvio Rivolta
11-10-08 Bastia Umbra Cacib Asensi Pascual
05-10-08 Faenza Cac Enrico Adinolfi
28-09-08 Guanzate Cac Francisco Janeiro
28-09-08 Napoli Cacib Claudio de Giuliani
28-09-08 Macerata Cac Vito Zambelli
27-09-08 Caserta Cac Montero Vidal
21-09-08 Venezia Cac Vito Zambelli
21-09-08 Monza Cac Franco Ferrari
20-09-08 Roma Cacib Giancarlo Sambucco
14-09-08 Oristano Cac Valeria Rodaro
14-09-08 Zoagli Cac Adinolfi
14-09-08 Campobasso2 Cacib Bezzecchi
13-09-08 Campobasso1 Cac alessandra
07-09-08 Ceccano Cac Balducci
07-09-08 Savona Cac Peter Harsanyi
17-08-08 Sacile Cac Valeria Rodaro
15-08-08 Gradisca Cac Kukic Srecko
03-08-08 Laveno Cac Adinolfi
13-07-08 Cingoli Cac Natalja Nekrosiene
29-06-08 San Marino Cacib estero Franco Ferrari
28-06-08 Orvieto Cacib Meira Lopes De Castro
22-06-2008 Argenta Cac Mentasti
22-06-2008 Nola Cac  
22-06-2008 Catania Cac Falletti
15-06-08 Crocetta del Montello Cac Migliarini
15-06-08 Parma Cac Stavarace
15-06-08 Rende Cacib  
14-06-08 Rende Cac  
08-06-08 Baveno Cac L. Mach
08-06-08 Vicenza Cac Bortolotto Zambelli
08-06-08 Poggibonsi Cac N. Imbimbo
01-6-08 Torino Cacib Sambucco
01-6-08 Bologna Cac Adinolfi
25-5-08 Lecco Cac P. Condò
24-5-08 Terni Cacib G. Mentasti
18-5-08 Modica Cac S. Rivolta
17-5-08 Modica Cac P. Fontana
18-5-08 Pisa Cac V.Rodaro
18-5-08 Seveso Cac S. Sinko
18-5-08 Albarella Cac M. Migliarini
27-04-08 Desio Cac G. Sambucco
11-05-08 Bari Cacib Adinolfi
11-05-08 Legnano Cac G. Mentasti
11-05-08 Montebelluna Cac V. Zambelli
10-05-08

San Marino

Cacib estero E. Tan Hietalahti
03-05-08 Grosseto Cacib S. Falletti
01-05-08 Alessandria Cac S. Falletti
01-05-08 Diamantina Cac G. Bezzecchi
27-04-08 Pontedera CLUB SHOW C. Dancoisne
27-4-08 Roma Cac G. Bodegard
27-4-08 Enna Cac Zacco
26-4-08 Rieti Cacib G. Mentasti
25-4-08 Ravenna Cac Zacco
25-4-08 Taranto Cac Tripoli
19-04-08 Sassari CACIB G. Guffanti
19-04-08 Mondovì CAC S. Hall
18-04-08 Bra CAC Rodaro
13-04-08

Siena

CAC G. Bezzecchi
06-04-08 Pistoia CACIB G. Bezzecchi
05-04-08 Pescia CAC G. Sambucco
30-03-08 Sanremo CACIB Everton/Dondina
29-03-08 Albenga CAC ?
30-03-08 Novara CAC G. Bezzecchi
20-03-08 Ceccano club show G. Sambucco
24-03-08 Ostiglia CAC P. Bortolotto Zambelli
16-03-08 Cagliari CAC S. Rivolta
16-03-08 Modena CACIB L. Ubrova
15-03-08 Reggio Emilia C ACIB P. Poduschka
08-03-08 Gonzaga CACIB Kukic Sreko
01-03-08

Montichiari

CACIB Harris
23-02-08 Ancona CACIB De Giuliani
17-02-08 Salerno CACIB De Ridder
17-02-08 Forlì CAC Capra
16-02-08 Avellino CAC Palmieri
10-02-08 Biella special show - CAC Roser
03-02-08 Padova CACIB Sambucco
26-01.08 Milano CACIB Quinney
20-01-08 Arezzo CACIB Bodegard
19-01-08 Firenze CACIB John Walsh
06-01-08 Massa Carrara CAC Mentasti

 

Date Luogo/Venue Tipo/Type Giudice/Judge
15-12-07 Erba CACIB J. Toldrà Gomez
08-12-07 Varese CACIB/Special Show x collies M.Mocque
24-11-07 Cremona CACIB Alessandra
17-11-07 Genova CACIB/Special Show x collies Medard
11-11-07 Palermo CACIB Imbimbo
04-11-07 Viterbo CACIB Balducci
27-10-07 Gonzaga CACIB Tabò
21-10-07 Foggia CACIB/Special Show x Collies S. Malacrida
13-10-07 Bastia Umbra CACIB B. Bambury
07-10-07 Roma - club show Club show S. clark
06-10-07 Roma CACIB P.P. Condò
30-09-07 Messina CACIB Ove Germundsson
29-09-07 Reggio Calabria CACIB S. Tripoli
29-09-07 Ivrea CAC Natalja Nekrosiene
23-09-07 Ostuni CACIB Tabò
23-09-07 Monza CAC Richardson
23-09-07 Macerata CAC Balducci
22-09-07 San Marino CACIB Elina HAAPANIEMI
16-09-07 Pisa CAC P.P. Condò
15-09-07 Zoagli CAC P. Fontana
15-09-07 Campobasso CACIB N.Imbimbo
09-09-07 Sora CAC Montero Vidal
09-09-07 Savona CAC P.P. Condò
09-09-07 Bologna CAC G. Murante
08-07-07 Cingoli CAC A, Di Lorenzo
08-07-07 Cuneo CAC P.P. Condò
08-07-07 Campobasso CAC N. Imbimbo
07-07-07 Brà CAC D. Smith
24-06-07 San Marino CACIB T. Rohlin
24-06-07 Montecchio CAC G. Sambucco
23-06-07 Orvieto CACIB L.Oklescen
17-06-07 Baveno CAC M.Brivio Chellini
17-06-07 Rende CACIB Guido Vandoni
10-06-07 Desio CAC S.Falletti
10-06-07 Poggibonsi CAC D. Smith
03-06-07 Torino 2 CACIB Tabò
02-06-07 Torino CAC ?
02-06-07 Catania CAC Dondina
20-05-07 Telese Terme CAC S. Tripoli
20-05-07 Rovigo CAC V. Zambelli
20-05-07 Seveso CAC F.Ferrari
19-05-07 Firenze CACIB E.Cartledge
13-05-07 Empoli CAC V. Zambelli
13-05-07 Legnano CAC P:Fontana
13-05-07 Montebelluna CAC W.Peper
06-05-07 Grosseto Cac A. Brace
06-05-07 Terni Cacib P.P. Condò
06-05-07 Salice Terme Cac G. Murante
01-05-07 Alessandria CAC E. Adinolfi
01-05-07 Diamantina CAC D. Kuzelj
29-04-07 Albenga CAC G.Sambucco
29-04-07 Ercolano CACIB Ferrari
28-04-07 Napoli CAC Tabò
25-04-07 Ravenna CAC F. Ferrari
25-04-07 Rieti CAC S. Tripoli
22-04-07 Livorno Club Show A. Jones
22-04-07 Lecco CAC ?
21-04-07 Livorno CACIB S.Sinko
15-04-07 Sanremo CACIB ?
15-04-07 Siena CAC G. Sambucco
15-04-07 Modugno CAC N. Imbimbo
01-04-07 Montichiari CAC M. Urosevic
25-03-07 La Tollara Club Show M.T. Garabelli
25-03-07 Eboli CACIB N. Imbimbo
25-03-07 Codogno CAC Biasiolo
24-03-07 Avellino CAC L. Mach

18-03-07

Enna

CAC

Tripoli

18-03-07

Modena

CACIB

C. De Giuliani

17-03-07

Reggio Emilia

CACIB

B. Bambury

10-03-07

Cagliari

CACIB

G. Sambucco

03-03-07

Silvi Marina

CACIB

O' brian

24-02-07

Ancona

CACIB

G: Bezzecchi

17-02-07

Padova

CACIB

P. Bortolotto Zambelli

11-02-07

Biella

CAC

S. Falletti

04-02-07

Forli

CAC

G. Sambucco

28-01-07

Milano

CACIB

Jarvinen

29-01-07

Milano

Club Show

D. Smith

20-01-07

Arezzo

CACIB

M. Steinbacher

07-01-07

Massa Carrara

CAC

Franco Ferrari

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

2006

 

 

17-12-06

S.Giorgio a Cremano

CAC

D'Alessio

16-12-06

Erba

Speciale/CACIB

Joan Walsh

09-12-06

Varese

CACIB

Nina Kharatishvili

03-12-06

Foggia

CAC

?

03-12-06

Verona

CACIB

Alan Jones

26-11-06

Cremona

CACIB

Brivio Chellini

19-11-06

Viterbo

CACIB

Carla Molinari

04-11-06

Bastia Umbra

CACIB

Guido Vandoni

29-10-06

Ivrea

CAC

Eva Mosimann

29-10-06

Lecce

CACIB

Dondina

29-10-06

Modica

CAC

Di Lorenzo

22-10-06

Pesaro

CAC

J.Toldrà Gomez

15-10-06

Ceccano

CLUB SHOW

Alan Jones/Giacinto d'Alessio

15-10-06

Messina

CACIB

Bezzecchi

14-10-06

Reggio Calabria

CACIB

Sonia Falletti

08-10-06

Taranto

CAC

Di Lorenzo

01-10-06

Bientina

CLUB SHOW

M.Teresa Garabelli

24-09-06

Torino 2

CACIB

Franco Ferrari

23-09-06

Torino 1

CAC

Sonia Falletti

17-09-06

Monza

CAC

Brenda Banbury

17-09-06

Pisa

CAC

Maria Talvitie

16-09-06

Roma

CACIB

P.P. Condò

10-09-06

Ostuni

CAC

Sonia Falletti

10-09-06

Oristano

CACIB

Vretenicic Miodrag

10-09-06

Savona

CAC

p.p. Condò

03-09-06

Asti

CAC

Vito Zambelli

15-08-06

Gradisca d'Isonzo

CAC

Blaz Kavcic

06-08-06

Laveno

CAC

?

09-07-06

Cingoli

CAC

Di Lorenzo

08-07-06

Matera

CAC

Nicola Imbimbo

02-07-06

Argenta

CAC

Guido Vandoni

25-6-06

San Marino 3

CACIB estero

Carla Molinari

24-6-06

Orvieto

CACIB

Kuzelj

18-06-06

Crocetta del Montello

CAC

Rivolta

18-6-06

Rende

CACIB

?

18-6-06

Parma

CAC

Balducci

18-6-06

Roma

CAC

Vandoni

11-06-06

Poggibonsi

Cac

Peter Harsanyi

11-06-06

Baveno

Cac

Giancarlo Sambucco

10-06-06

Poggibonsi

Club Show

Pauline Skyrme/Susanna Malacrida

04-06-06

Prato

CAC

Podushka

03-06-06

Terni

CACIB

Norman Huidobro

28-05-06

Biassono (Monza)

Raduno + ICS

Alan Clarke

Stella Clark

MariaTeresa Garabelli

Ruud Santen

28-05-06

Telese terme

CAC

Palmieri

28-05-06

Seveso

CAC

Vandoni

28-05-06

San Marino

CACIB estero

Elina Tan Hietalaty

27-05-06

San Marino

CACIB estero

Cartlege

21-05-06

Rapallo

CAC

Sonia Falletti

20-05-06

Firenze

CACIB

Ann Taggart

14-05-06

Montebelluna

CAC

Cabral Jose' Monteiro De Barros

14-05-06

Empoli

CAC

PierPaolo Condò

07-05-06

Albenga

CAC

Sonia Falletti

07-05-06

Legnano

CAC

Silvio Rivolta

07-05-06

Grosseto

CAC

Elina Tan Hietalaty

06-05-06

Napoli

CACIB

Tamas Jakkel

01-05-06

Latina

CAC

Enrico Adinolfi

01-05-06

Ferrara

CAC

Silvio Rivolta

01-05-06

Alessandria

CAC

Franco Ferrari

25-04-06

Carru

CAC

Giancarlo Sambucco

25-04-06

Ravenna

CAC

Zambelli /Adinolfi

23-04-06

Livorno

CAC

Petru Monteanu

23-04-06

Sanremo

CACIB

Susanna Malacrida

17-04-06

Ostiglia

CAC

Zambelli /Kavcic M

09-04-06

La Tollara

Club  Show

Michel Mocque'

09-04-06

Siena

CAC

??

09-04-06

Gonzaga

CAC

Bortolotto Zambelli

02-04-06

Bari

CAC

Guido Vandoni

02-04-06

Lecco

CAC

Saevich Carlos

26-03-06

Eboli

CACIB

Nicola Imbimbo

26-03-06

Codogno

CAC

PierPaolo Condò

25-03-06

Eboli

CAC

Di Lorenzo

19-03-06

Modena

CACIB

Boris Spoliarich

19-03-06

Chieti

CAC

Di Lorenzo

18-03-06

Reggio Emilia

CACIB SPECIALE

Giancarlo Sambucco

12-03-06

Pescia

CACIB

Guido Vandoni

04-03-06

Padova

CACIB

Ed Kenneth

26-02-06

Montichiari

CACIB

Denis Kuzelj

18-02-06

Ancona

CACIB

Paolillo Jorge

12-02-06

Biella

CAC

Sambucco

05-02-06

Forlì

CAC

Bortolotto Zambelli

29-01-06

Milano

CACIB

Harsanyi

21-01-06

Arezzo

CACIB

Hubenthal

08-01-06

Massa Carrara

CAC

M.T. Garabelli

2005

17-12-05

Erba

CACIB/SPECIALE

A. Jones

11-12-05

Verona

CACIB

F. Ferrari

04-12-05

Foggia

CACIB

B. Bambury

03-12-05

Ostuni

CAC

B.Sammartino

26-11-05

Cremona

CACIB/SPECIALE

S.Falletti

19-11-05

Genova

CACIB

C. De Giuliani

13-11-05

Ivrea

CAC

P.P. Condò

06-11-05

Galatina 2

CAC

De Giuliani

05-11-05

Galatina

CAC

Ferrari

30-10-05

Enna

CACIB

De Giuliani

23-10-05

Pesaro

CAC

Zidar Miroslaw

08-10-05

Bastia Umbra

CACIB

Kostopolus

02-10-05

Eboli

CACIB

Falletti

02-10-05

Vicenza

CAC

Zambelli

24-09-05

Roma

CACIB

Ferrari

18-09-05

Argenta

CAC

Mentasti

11-09-05

Torino

CACIB

Sambucco

10-09-05

Zoagli

CAC

Ferrari

04-09-05

Fossano

CAC

Condò

03-09-05

Livorno

CACIB

B.Makepeace

21-08-05

Sacile

CAC

Zambelli

14-08-05

Gradisca d'Isonzo

CAC

Bortolotto Zambelli

07-08-05

Laveno

CAC

 

10-07-05

Cingoli

CAC

De Giuliani

03-07-05

Cuneo

CAC

Sambucco

25-06-05

Orvieto

CACIB

Tibor Gellen

19-06-05

Rende

CACIB

Ganami

19-06-05

Pisa

CAC

Vouriner

12-06-06

Viterbo

CACIB

Scicker

12-06-05

Poggibonsi

CAC

Fontana

05-06-05

Argelato

Collie Club Show

Dupont Didier

05-06-05

Macerata

CAC

Rotner Raiko

02-06-05

Parma

CAC

Bortolotto/Zambelli

02-06-05

Brà

CAC

Falletti

29-5-05

Telese

CAC

Palmieri

29-05-05

Salice Terme

CAC

Rivolta

21-05-05

Firenze

CACIB

Forte

15-05-05

Rapallo

CACIB

Rivolta

15-05-05

Seveso

CAC

Brivio Chellini

15-05-05

Empoli

CAC

Ferrari

15-05-05

Montebelluna

CAC

Bambury

08-05-05

Raduno di Ceccano

Collie Club Show

Garabelli

08-05-05

Legnano

CAC

Murante

08-05-05

Grosseto

CAC

Mentasti

08-05-05

Albenga

CAC

Condò

08-05-05

Palermo

CACIB

?

01-05-05

Alessandria

CAC

Condò

01-05-05

Ferrara

CAC

Ferrari

01-05-05

Teana

CAC

 

01-05-05

Vigne di Narni 

CAC

Vandoni

30-4-05

San Marino

CACIB Estero

Harsanyi

25-04-05

Ravenna

CAC

Fontana

25-04-05

Sassari

CACIB

Wenche

24-04-05

Codogno

CAC

Fontana

17-04-05

Lecco

CAC

Rivolta

17-04-05

Bari

CACIB

Steinbock

10-04-05

Siena

CAC

Falletti

09-04-05

Napoli

CACIB

Flynn

03-04-05

Modica

CAC

Palmieri

03-04-05

Sanremo

CACIB

Walsh John

28-03-05

Raduno di Carpaneto

Collie Club Show

Jones Duna

28-03-05

Ostiglia

CAC

Rivolta

20-03-05

Chieti

CAC

Rivolta

19-03-05

Reggio Emilia

CACIB

Ingram

13-03-05

Cagliari

CAC

Falletti

06-03-05

Gonzaga

CACIB

Palmieri

27-02-05

Montichiari

CAC

Fontana

19-02-05

Ancona

CACIB

Kavcic

13-02-05

Biella

CAC

Harsanyi

06-02-05

Forlì

CAC

Condò

29-01-05

Milano

CACIB

Capra

23-01-05

Raduno Arezzo

Collie Club Show

Catliff

22-01-05

Arezzo

CACIB

Sultan

09-01-05

Massa Carrara

CAC

Adinolfi

 

 

 

 

 

18-12-04

Erba

CACIB

Bortolotto Zambelli

12-12-04

Foggia

CACIB

Blaha

08-12-04

Cremona

CAC

Falletti

05-12-04

Genova

CACIB

Sambucco

28-11-04

Verona

CACIB

Bailey

14-11-04

Club Show Varese

Club Show

Hollywood

13-11-04

Varese

CACIB

Vandoni

07-11-04

Ivrea

CAC

Rivolta

01-11-04

Lecce 3

CAC

De Wilde

31-10-04

Lecce 2

CAC

Rotner

30-10-04

Lecce

CAC

Kostopoulos

24-10-04

Pesaro

CAC

Bonetti

16-10-04

Osnago

CAC Special show

Sambucco

10-10-04

Bologna

CAC

Adinolfi

09-10-04

Bastia Umbra

CACIB

Molinari

03-10-04

Vicenza

CAC

Ventura

03-10-04

Reggio Calabria

CACIB

Imbimbo

26-09-04

Messina

CACIB

Wilberg Leif Herman

26-09-04

Legnano

CAC

Sambucco

26-09-04

Macerata

CAC

Fontana

26-09-04

Latina

CAC

Rivolta

19-09-04

Argenta

CAC

Scotton

11-09-04

Torino

CACIB

Alessandra

11-09-04

Zoagli

CAC

Ferrari

11-09-04

Roma

CAC

Steinbach

22-08-04

Sacile

CAC

Kavcic

15-08-04

Gradisca d'Isonzo

CAC

Rivolta

01-08-04

Teano

CAC

Palmieri

11-07-04

Cingoli

CAC

Kavcic

26-06-04

Orvieto

CACIB

Vandoni

13-06-04

Bergamo

CACIB

Van der Berg

13-06-04

Poggibonsi

CAC

Adinolfi

06-05-04

Prato

Speciale

Makepeace

06-05-04

Baveno

CAC

Gallicchio

06-05-04

Rende

CAC

Raita Ritva

30-05-04

Mondovì

CAC

Rivolta

30-05-04

Udine

CACIB

Bortolotto Zambelli

29-05-04

San Marino

CACIB

Nousianen

23-05-04

Telese

CAC

Fontana

22-05-04

Firenze

CACIB

O'Donoghue

16-05-04

Club show Boccapane

Raduno

Malacrida

15-05-04

Rapallo

CACIB

Des Mantons

09-05-04

Albenga

CAC

Rivolta

09-05-04

Seveso

CAC

Sambucco

09-05-04

Palermo

CACIB

Imbimbo

09-05-04

Montebelluna

CAC

Kremsen

02-05-04

Club show Napoli

Raduno

Sambucco

02-05-04

Grosseto

CAC

Stanton

01-05-04

Napoli

CACIB

Falletti

01-05-04

Ferrara

CAC

kuzelj

01-05-04

Terni

CAC

Malacrida

25-04-04

Ravenna

CAC

Rivolta

25-04-04

Rieti

CAC

Imbimbo

18-04-04

Sassari

Speciale CAC

Alessandra

18-04-04

Lecco

CAC

Falsina

18-04-04

Bari

CAC

Vandoni

18-04-04

Vibo Valentia

CAC

Dalessio

18-04-04

Livorno

CAC

Sambucco

12-04-04

Ostiglia

CAC

Bonetti

11-04-04

Viterbo

CACIB

Bambury

04-04-04

Sanremo

CACIB

Falletti

04-04-04

Siena

CAC

Ferrari

28-03-04

Collie Club Show Poggibonsi

RADUNO

Balazsovits

28-03-04

Pisa

CAC

Sambucco

28-03-04

Novara

CAC

Rivolta

27-03-04

Eboli

CACIB

Adinolfi

20-03-04

Reggio Emilia

CACIB

kavcic Maria

14-03-04

Pescia

CACIB

Harsanyi

14-03-04

Enna

CAC

Falletti

08-03-04

Cagliari

CACIB

Falletti

07-03-04

Gonzaga

CAC

Rivolta

21-02-04

Ancona

CACIB

Sambucco

15-02-04

Biella

CAC

Dupont

07-02-04

Forli

CACIB

Deutscher

01-02-04

Montichiari

CAC

Palmieri

24-01-04

Arezzo

CACIB

Imbimbo

17-01-04

Milan

CACIB

Kingston

11-01-04

Massa Carrara

CAC

Falletti

 

                                  

HOME

               

©Collies in Italy 2004  - riproduzione vietata

Date Luogo/Venue Tipo/Type Giudice/Judge
14-12-03 Collie Club show Erba CAC Gallicchio
13-12-03 Erba CACIB Balac Jovica
8-12-03 Foggia CACIB Sorichetti
8-12-03 Cremona CAC Rivolta
15-11-03 Padova CACIB Hall
15-11-03 Genova CACIB Gallicchio
08-11-03 Galatina CACIB Kliebenstein
26-10-03 Pesaro CAC Special show Adinolfi
26-10-03 Messina CACIB Muller
25-10-03 Osnago CAC Schogol
18-10-03 Trieste CACIB DesManton
11-10-03 Bastia Umbra CACIB Toldrà Gomez
12-10-03 Reggio Calabria CAC Adinolfi
05-10-03 Vicenza CAC Bortolotto Zambelli
28-09-03 Torino CACIB Jakkel Tamas
28-09-03 Macerata CAC Adinolfi
21-09-03 Club Show Bologna CAC Club Cozens
21-09-03 Varese CAC Sambucco
20-09-03 Livorno CACIB Mosimann
14-09-03 Argenta CAC Flynn
13-09-03 Oristano CACIB Ferrari
07-09-03 Ostuni CAC Falsina
06-09-03 Empoli CACIB Adinolfi
17-08-03 Sacile CAC Kraljc
13-07-03 Cingoli CAC Candida Falsina
12-07-03 Zoagli (Notturna) CAC Paolo Fontana
29-06-03 Fossano CAC Silvio Rivolta
28-06-03 Orvieto CACIB Sunde Marit
22-06-03 Asti CAC Kogelj
22-06-03 Poggibonsi CAC Special show Nolke
22-06-03 Palermo CACIB Vandoni
15-06-03 Rende CAC Imbimbo
15-06-03 Bologna CAC Ammannati
15-06-03 Latina CAC Alexandrov
08-06-03 Viterbo CACIB Mario Perricone
08-06-03 Legnano CAC Franco Ferrari
02-06-03 La Spezia CAC Susanna Malacrida
01-06-03 Arezzo CAC Sonia Falletti
25-05-03 Brà CAC Giancarlo Sambucco
25-05-03 Prato CAC Igor Selimovic
17-05-03 Firenze CACIB Brace Andrew
11-05-03 Seveso CAC Brivio Chellini
11-05-03 Montebelluno CAC Bortolotto Zambelli
11-05-03 Eboli CAC Capra
04-05-03 Grosseto CAC Sporre Willes
04-05-03 Caserta CAC Imbimbo
03-05-03 Rapallo CACIB Falsina
01-05-03 Terni CAC Kenneth
01-05-03 Ferrara CAC Meunton
01-05-03 Alessandria CAC Kogelj
27-04-03 Ravenna CAC Malacrida
27-04-03 Sanremo CACIB Thorn
25-04-03 Napoli CACIB-special Vandoni
21-04-03 Ostiglia CAC Sambucco (I)
13-04-03 Bari CAC Palmieri (I)
13-04-03 Lecco CAC Janeiro (P)
13-04-03 Siena CAC Flynn (Aus)
30-03-03 Codogno CAC Adinolfi
23-03-03 Carpaneto's club & championship CAC Papp (H)
23-03-03 Roma CAC Asensi Peinado (E)
22-03-03 Reggio Emilia CACIB Malo Alcrudo (E)
16-03-03 Pescia CAC Sambucco (I)
16-03-03 Pavia CAC ridacikova (CS)
08-03-03 Gonzaga CACIB Ferrari (I)
22-02-03 Ancona CACIB Mariotti (I)
16-02-03 Biella CAC Jones Alan
09-02-03 Forli CAC Mariotti (I)
02-02-03 Carrara CAC Vandoni (I)
01-02-03 Montichiari CACIB Banbury (UK)
19-01-03 Milano CACIB Ferrari (I)

 

 

 

Date

Place

Judge

13-07-2002 Orvieto (Special Show) Harsanyi (H)
13-02-2002 Zoagli Agnello (I)
30-06-2002 Brescia Gallicchio (I)
16-06-2002 Bergamo Lanning (UK)
16-06-2002 Latina Agnello (I)
09-06-2002 Poggibonsi Sambucco (I)
08-06-2002 Udine Spoliarich
09-06-2002 Baveno Adinolfi (I)
02-06-2002 Funo Bortolotto Zambelli  (I)
02-06-2002 Legnano Alessandra (I)
26-05-2002 Mondovi Farkshazi (H)
26-05-2002 Piacenza Ferrari (I)
26-05-2002 Prato Special Show Rivolta (I)
19-05-2002 Seveso Agnello (I)
18-05-2002 Firenze Curtis (Aus)
12-05-2002 Telese Terme Imbimbo (I)
12-05-2002 Montebelluna Balac (HR)
12-05-2002 Albenga Falletti (I)
11-05-2002 Palermo Hakkinnen
04-05-2002 Rapallo Ferrari (I)
01-05-2002 Alessandria Flynn (Aus)
01-05-2002 Ferrara Adinolfi (I)
28-04-2002 Codogno Ferrari (I)
28-04-2002 Eboli  Imbimbo (I)
28-04-2002 Livorno Adinolfi (I)
25-04-2002 Ravenna Ferrari (I)
25-04-2002 Ariccia Collie Club Show Mariotti (I)
21-4-2002 Mandello al Lario Brivio Chellini  (I)
21-4-2002 Siena Redlicki (PL)
20-4-2002 Naples Vladimir (RUS)
14-4-2002 Modugno BA-Mostra Speciale Vandoni (I)
07-04-2002 Sanremo Banbury (UK)
07-04-2002 Rieti Zidar (SLO)
01-04-2002 Ostiglia Bertolotto Zambelli (I)
24-03-2002 Reggio Emilia Vandoni (I)
17-03-2002 Gonzaga Rivolta (I)
10-03-2002 Pescia Malacrida  (I)
23-02-2002 Ancona Assenmacher (D)
17-02-2002 Biella Adinolfi (I)
10-02-2002 Forlì Kavcic (Slo)
26-01-2002 Milano Cross Stern (UK)
19-01-2002 Arezzo Mariotti (I)
 
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu