2019 risultati - colliesinitaly

Vai ai contenuti

Menu principale:

2019 risultati

dataLuogoTipoGiudice
21-7
20-7
19-7
14-7

13-7
7-7

6-7
Cuneo
Mondovi
Alba
Fermo
pordenone
Olbia
Torino
Cingoli
Aosta
cacib
cac
cacib
cacib
cac
cacib
cacib
cac
cac
Pietro Paolo Condò
Pietro Bottagisio
Elina Haapamemi
Mmaria Teresa Gabrielli Mondo
Nicola Imbimbo
Manola Poggesi
Jadranka Mijatovic
Serena Bernardi
Pierluigi Buratti
30-6


29-6

23-
22-6
9-6
8-6
2-6
1-6

Campobasso
Vicenza
Trapani
belluno
Marsaòa
Orvieto
Terni
Catania
Siracusa
Pisa
Raduno di Pisa
Lucca
cacib   
cac
cac
cac
cacib
cacib
cacib
cac
cacib
cacib
cac raduno
cac
Andrej kisliakov
Walter Residori
Nicola Imbimbo
Gianfranco Bauchal
Alberto Cuccillato
Voncenzo Parmiciano
Pietro Bottagisio
Giovanni Battista Dammone
Elisabetta De Luca
Doane Baillie
Barbara Muller
Pietro Bottagisio/Igor Viguzov
31-5
26-5

25-5
19-5


18-5
12-5


11-5
5-5

4-5
1-5
Empoli
Alessandria
Telese Terme
Novara
Seveso
Rovigo
Rende
Vibo valentia

palermo
Ascoli piceno
Potenza
Ferrara
Francolino
Napoli
Caserta
Taranto
cacib
cacib
cac
cacib
cac
cac
cacib
cacib
cacib
cac
cac
cacib
cac raduno
cacib
cacib
cacib
Valeria Bobikova
Rui Alves Monteiro
Maria Ceccarelli
Pietro Marino
Josè Vidal Montenero
Serena Bernardi
Manola Poggesi
LYUDMILA NIKITINA
Kirkitskaya Galina
john Vullo
Alberto Cuccillato
Anna Albrigo
Didier Dupont
Gerard Cox
Pierluigi Buratti
Vincenzo Parmiciano
28-4

25-4
21-4
20-4
14-4

13-4
7-4


6-4

Gonzaga
Grosseto
Ravenna
Livorno
Rieti
Raduno di Guspini
Montichiari 2
Montichiari
Sassari
L'Aquila
Siena
Logudoro
L'Aquila
cacib
cac
cacib
cacib
cacib
raduno  cac
cacib
cacib
cacib
cac
cac
cac specialex smooths
cacib
Wieremiejczyk Wierzchowska Malgorzata
Almoren Hans
Pietro Bottagisio
Pietro Bottagisio
Giacinto DAlessio
Elisabetta De Luca
Pietro Marino
Jasna Matejcic
Pietro Paolo Condò
KIPINA MARKKU
Gisncarlo Sambucco
Amedeo Bottero
Marina Ostrovskaya
31-3

30-3
24-3
23-3
17-3
16-3
15-3
10-3
9-3
3-3
2-3
Bolzano
Catanzaro
Bari
Modica
Modica
Reggio Emilia
Parma
Piacenza
Matera
lodi
Trento
Rovereto
cac
cacib
cacib
cacib
cac
speciale cacib
cacib
cacib
cacib
cac
cacib
cac
Manola Poggesi
Valeria Rodaro
KALINICHENKO GALYNA
Petru Muntean
Orietta Zilli
Elena balatsovits
Valentin Fedorov
Jovanovic Nemanja
Francesco Zanghi
Amedeo Bottero
Giancarlo Sambucco
Lisbeth Mach
24-2

23-2
10-2
9-2
3-2
2-2
Raduno di Venaria Reale
Cagliari
Nuoro
Arezzo
Pistoia
biella
Vercelli
cac  raduno
cacib
cacib
cacib
cacib
cacib
cacib
Dermot Timmins
Michael Forte
Pietro Paolo Condò
Pietro Paolo Condò
Christian Karcher
Sonia Bellan
Giulio Bezzecchi
27-1-ForlìcacibGiuliano Biasiolo
26-1-19Rimini
Lugo
cacib
cac
Carmen Navarro
Claudio De Giuliani
25.1.19ImolacacibJaanelle Robbins
12-1-19Padovaspeciale cacibCesare Calcinati
6-1-19ModenacacibJeanPaul Kerihuel
5-1-19Massa CarraracacibPierluigi Buratti
 
Torna ai contenuti | Torna al menu